Division 1 – 2018/19 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Perth 205500761410
Glenearn A540170208
Forgandenny530247436
Kinross520433574
Crieff510428622
Auchterarder50058820