Division 1 – 2018/19 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Perth 2098101283417
Glenearn A96121134913
Forgandenny9603956712
Kinross940564988
Crieff920760944
Auchterarder9009181440