Division 1 – 2018/19 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Glenearn A33004776
Perth 2033004596
Forgandenny310224302
Kinross310220342
Crieff310218362
Auchterarder30036340