Division 1 – 2017/18 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Perth 207601923412
Glenearn A7601814512
Kinross731364627
Forgandenny721459675
Taybank720549774
Crieff710634922