Division 1 – 2017/18 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Perth 2098011194316
Glenearn A97021006214
Kinross941479839
Forgandenny931582807
Crieff9207551074
Taybank9207521104