Division 1 – 2019/20 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Glenearn A88001242016
Perth 2086111004413
Forgandenny8512994511
Kinross820653914
Auchterarder811646983
Crieff A8017281161