Division 1 – 2019/20 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Glenearn A6600891912
Perth 20641180289
Forgandenny641173359
Kinross620444644
Crieff A601520881
Auchterarder601518901