Division 1 – 2019/20 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Glenearn A98011323016
Perth 2097111174515
Forgandenny96121095311
Kinross930667956
Auchterarder9117501123
Crieff A9018291331