Division 1 – 2015/16 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Perth 20109101433719
Taybank107121255515
Glenearn A104331047611
Forgandenny1041582989
Kinross10127391414
Glenearn B10109461342