Division 2 – 2018/19 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Taybank88001251916
Glenearn B86021093512
Glenearn C8503836110
Bankfoot840473718
Glenearn D8107241202
Blairgowrie8008181260