Division 2 – 2018/19 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Taybank5500801010
Glenearn B540170208
Glenearn C530254366
Bankfoot520341494
Glenearn D510422682
Blairgowrie50053870