Division 2 – 2016/17 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Crieff A108111295117
PJBCC
107121225815
Kinross B106041027812
Glenearn B10514978311
Glenearn C106041077312
Bankfoot10415111699
Crieff B10109281522
Strathallan10109241562