Division 2 – 2018/19 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Glenearn B22003604
Taybank22003334
Bankfoot210121152
Glenearn C210115212
Blairgowrie20023330
Glenearn D20020360