Division 2 – 2015/16 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Auchterarder109011503018
Crieff107121225815
Bankfoot106131136713
Glenearn C10406801008
Crieff B10226741066
Strathallan10001011790