Division 2 – 2017/18 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Glenearn B97021214114
Auchterarder97021144814
Bankfoot9603996312
Glenearn C96031075512
PJBCC95041006210
Crieff B9216411215
Glenearn D9207591034
Strathallan901891531