Division 2 – 2019/20 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Glenearn B87101113315
Glenearn C8602984612
Bankfoot8512925211
Blairgowrie821561835
Crieff B821548965
Glenearn D8008221220