Division 2 – 2017/18 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Glenearn B76011012512
Bankfoot7601903612
Auchterarder7502883810
PJBCC740383438
Glenearn C740374528
Crieff B610517912
Glenearn D600615930
Strathallan50050900