Division 1 – 2018/19 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Perth 20109101463419
Glenearn A107121265415
Forgandenny107031067414
Kinross10406691118
Crieff10208671134
Auchterarder100010181620