Division 2 – 2018/19 League Table

Team NamesMatches PlayedWonDrawnLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Taybank1010001552520
Glenearn B108021334716
Glenearn C106041008012
Bankfoot1040683978
Glenearn D10109321482
Blairgowrie10109361442