Division 1 – 2023/24 League Table

Team NameMatches PlayedWonDrawLostSets ForSets AgainstPoints
Forgandenny98101134917
Perth 209603927012
Glenearn A95131105211
Kinross A9504907210
Glenearn B9108411212
Crieff A9108441182